Kenny Omega

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Tyson Smith

Born

Sunday, 16 October 1983

Actor Filmography

AEW Rampage Kenny Omega 2021
AEW Dark: Elevation Kenny Omega 2021
Ospreay: The Rise of an International Pro Wrestler 2020
All Elite Wrestling: Dark Kenny Omega 2019
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite Kenny Omega 2019
All In Kenny Omega 2018
New Japan Pro Wrestling Kenny Omega 2015
Ring of Honor Wrestling Kenny Omega 2009
Deep South Wrestling Self 2006
Sissy-Boy Slap-Party Instigator 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

AEW Rampage Kenny Omega 2021
AEW Dark: Elevation Kenny Omega 2021
Ospreay: The Rise of an International Pro Wrestler 2020
All Elite Wrestling: Dark Kenny Omega 2019
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite Kenny Omega 2019
All In Kenny Omega 2018
New Japan Pro Wrestling Kenny Omega 2015
Ring of Honor Wrestling Kenny Omega 2009
Deep South Wrestling Self 2006
Sissy-Boy Slap-Party Instigator 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙