Kenny Pittenger

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Kenneth Craig Pittenger

Born

Sunday, 24 January 1971

Actor Filmography

Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer Tony, Tony / Additional Voices 2017
Star vs. the Forces of Evil Additional Voices 2015
SpongeBob SquarePants Party Extra 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer Tony, Tony / Additional Voices 2017
Star vs. the Forces of Evil Additional Voices 2015
SpongeBob SquarePants Party Extra 1999

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙