Kevin Hershberger

Director · Producer · Actor
50

Birth Name

Kevin Richard Hershberger

Born

Friday, 07 September 1973

Actor Filmography

BattleField Detectives Confederate & Union Soldiers (as Kevin Hershberger) 2003
Wicked Spring Soldier (voice) 2002
The Patriot Martin's Militiaman 2000
Assault at West Point: The Court-Martial of Johnson Whittaker Cadet (as Kevin Hershberger) 1994
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙