Kevin Leung

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Kevin King-Yu Leung

Born

Saturday, 29 March 1980

Actor Filmography

Heartbreak Hotel Chen's Uncle 2015
Badges of Fury 2013
500 Days of Summer Chinese Father 2009
Your Name Here Japanese Businessman #2 2008
Undoing Security Guard 2007
Poseidon Chef 2006
Stranger Adventures Balinese Guard #2 2006
Untold Stories of the ER Victim's Father 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Heartbreak Hotel Chen's Uncle 2015
Badges of Fury 2013
500 Days of Summer Chinese Father 2009
Your Name Here Japanese Businessman #2 2008
Undoing Security Guard 2007
Poseidon Chef 2006
Stranger Adventures Balinese Guard #2 2006
Untold Stories of the ER Victim's Father 2005

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙