Kinsey McLean

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Kinsey Thompson McLean

Born

Friday, 20 October 1978

Actor Filmography

The Right Girl Valet 2015
Fear the Walking Dead Medic 2015
Aquarius Uni #2 2015
The Wanderers O'Brian 2013
Take Care Kevin 2012
Thor Viking 2011
Thule Amn. McBride 2011
Justified Chris 2010
Turbulent Skies Jimmy 2010
Party Girl Plus One Bathroom Guy 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Right Girl Valet 2015
Fear the Walking Dead Medic 2015
Aquarius Uni #2 2015
The Wanderers O'Brian 2013
Take Care Kevin 2012
Thor Viking 2011
Thule Amn. McBride 2011
Justified Chris 2010
Turbulent Skies Jimmy 2010
Party Girl Plus One Bathroom Guy 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles PFC 2009
The Resurrection of Officer Rollins Officer Jeffries 2009
Greek Trip, Omega Chi Brother 2007
E-Ring Embassy Marine Corporal 2005
Grey's Anatomy Billy Linneman 2005
House Fisher 2004
Cold Case Cop '80 2003
NCIS Navy Commander Sean Evans 2003
Austin Powers in Goldmember Classmate 2002
Pearl Harbor Soldier in Theater 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Laughlin CSI #2 2000
Wayward Son Picnicker 1999
The Simple Life of Noah Dearborn Paperboy 1999
That Darn Cat Kid #3 1997
JAG Lance Corporal Cliff Pardee 1995

Producer Filmography

Take Care 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙