Kitty Carl

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Kitty May Carl

Born

Friday, 15 February 1952

Actress Filmography

Quincy M.E. 1st Hooker 1976
Black Sheep Squadron Susan 1976
Kitty Can't Help It Kitty 1975
Baretta Rachel 1975
The Centerfold Girls Sandi 1974
The Story of Pretty Boy Floyd Mary Floyd 1974
Dirty O'neil Bobby 1974
Your Three Minutes Are Up Susan 1973
Dinah East Debbie Thurber 1970
Nanny and the Professor Girl 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Quincy M.E. 1st Hooker 1976
Black Sheep Squadron Susan 1976
Kitty Can't Help It Kitty 1975
Baretta Rachel 1975
The Centerfold Girls Sandi 1974
The Story of Pretty Boy Floyd Mary Floyd 1974
Dirty O'neil Bobby 1974
Your Three Minutes Are Up Susan 1973
Dinah East Debbie Thurber 1970
Nanny and the Professor Girl 1970
Room 222 Fran, Student 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙