Kjeld Nørgaard

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Kjeld Nørgaard Larsen

Born

Saturday, 08 October 1938

Actor Filmography

Julefeber Gert 2020
Blokhavn 2020
Harpiks Gammel Man 2019
Albert Gedepranger 2015
Men & Chicken Ferry Operator 2015
Borgen Gregers Toft 2010
Monster Busters Peter 2009
Headhunter Redaktør Bramming 2009
Journey to Saturn Skt. Peter 2008
2900 Happiness Karl Erik von Bech 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Julefeber Gert 2020
Blokhavn 2020
Harpiks Gammel Man 2019
Albert Gedepranger 2015
Men & Chicken Ferry Operator 2015
Borgen Gregers Toft 2010
Monster Busters Peter 2009
Headhunter Redaktør Bramming 2009
Journey to Saturn Skt. Peter 2008
2900 Happiness Karl Erik von Bech 2007
Clash of Egos Biografdirektør 2006
The Three Musketeers Kongen / The King 2006
Oskar & Josefine Thorsen 2005
The Sun King Skovfoged 2005
The Collector Willy 2004
The Good Cop Hans 2004
Better Times Knudsen 2004
The Green Butchers Leif Larsen 2003
Little Big Girl Sogneforged 2002
Rejseholdet Ullas Far 2000
Bornholms stemme Gustav 1999
The Cable Club Jørgen 1999
Mifune Claires far / Claire's father 1999
The Olsen Gang - Final Mission Bennys Chef / Benny's Boss 1998
Alletiders julemand Sinter Klaas 1997
Strisser på Samsø Politimester Nielsen 1997
Bryggeren Niels Jensen 1996
Kun en pige Borgmesteren 1995
Nattevagten Chef 1994
Miraklet i Valby Cop 1989
Katinka Kiær 1988
Ballerup Boulevard Fængselsbetjent 1986
Anthonsen Mand i Restaurant 1984
Kurt og Valde Borgmester 1983
The Parallel Corpse Ekspedient 1982
Attentat Folketingsbetjent Rolf Askjær 1980
It's a World Full of Children 1980
Fængslende feriedage Motorcykelbetjent 1978
Winterborn Bredo - Veronicas mand 1978
Girls at Sea Kaptajnløjtnant / Sailor 1977
The Goldcabbage Family Breaks the Bank Ejendomsinspektør 1976
No One Will Notice You're Naked Carl Gunner, Erotic Film Actor / Carl Gunner, Adult Film Actor 1971
Threesome 1970
The Only Way Reiman 1970
The Red Horses Ole Offer 1968
Der var engang Mand på markedsplads 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙