Klaus Kinski

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 66
Klaus Kinski was a German actor.

Klaus Kinski was a German actor.

Birth Name

Nikolaus Günther Nakszynski

Born

Monday, 18 October 1926

Died

Saturday, 23 November 1991

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙