Klaus Maria Brandauer

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 45
Klaus Maria Brandauer is an Austrian actor and director. He is also a professor at the Max Reinhardt Seminar.

Klaus Maria Brandauer is an Austrian actor and director. He is also a professor at the Max Reinhardt Seminar.

Birth Name

Klaus Georg Steng

Born

Tuesday, 22 June 1943

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

1 - 4 of 4 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙