Kôichi Iwaki

Actor
49

Birth Name

Lee Guan-il

Born

Wednesday, 21 March 1951

Actor Filmography

Back Street Girls: Gokudols 2019
Mikaiketsu no Onna Shintaro Nonomura 2018
Memoirs of a Murderer Daisuke Tachibana 2017
Cutie Honey: Tears Kisaragi 2016
Rinshô Hanzai Gakusha Himura Hideo no Suiri 2016
Arisu no toge Shuichi Gendai 2014
The Mole Song: Undercover Agent Reiji Shuho Todoroki 2013
Miss Pilot Shinozaki Kazutoyo 2013
Zatoichi: The Last Shimaji 2010
Kimi ni shika kikoenai Toda 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Back Street Girls: Gokudols 2019
Mikaiketsu no Onna Shintaro Nonomura 2018
Memoirs of a Murderer Daisuke Tachibana 2017
Cutie Honey: Tears Kisaragi 2016
Rinshô Hanzai Gakusha Himura Hideo no Suiri 2016
Arisu no toge Shuichi Gendai 2014
The Mole Song: Undercover Agent Reiji Shuho Todoroki 2013
Miss Pilot Shinozaki Kazutoyo 2013
Zatoichi: The Last Shimaji 2010
Kimi ni shika kikoenai Toda 2007
Silver Hawk Akira Shiraishi 2004
Kikoku 2003
Mitabi no kaikyô 1995
47 Ronin Kazuemon Fuwa 1994
Last Run: 100 Million Ten's Worth of Love & Betrayal Morita 1992
South to the Horizon Ryo Tomijima 1986
Meneko Shirley 1983
The Beast to Die Youki 1980
The Resurrection of the Golden Wolf Yuzawa 1979
White Love Mickie Yasuda 1979
Ningen no shômei Kyohei Kori 1977
Doberman Cop Choei 'Hotshot' Mikawa 1977
Bakuhatsu! Nana-han zoku 1976
Bullet Train Akira Tôgô 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙