Kristina Jämtmark

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Maria Christina Jämtmark

Born

Sunday, 19 May 1957

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙