Kym Jackson

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60
Kym Jackson is an Australian actress and author. She is known for her roles in feature films Worry Dolls Iron Sky, Red Line and Snitch, and CBS hit TV shows Criminal Minds and NCIS: Los Angeles.

Kym Jackson is an Australian actress and author. She is known for her roles in feature films Worry Dolls Iron Sky, Red Line and Snitch, and CBS hit TV shows Criminal Minds and NCIS: Los Angeles.

Birth Name

Kimberley Anne Jackson

Born

Wednesday, 01 July 1981

Actress Filmography

Cypher Sophia 2021
Fatal Affair Nicole 2020
Eat Brains Love Summer 2020
Triangle Neela 2020
Wish Man Sally 2019
Surviving Sunset an Actor's Hollywood journey. Self 2019
S.W.A.T. Paige 2017
Ten Days in the Valley Frances Sadler 2017
Benjamin Troubles Aurora 2017
The Good Nanny Tara 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Cypher Sophia 2021
Fatal Affair Nicole 2020
Eat Brains Love Summer 2020
Triangle Neela 2020
Wish Man Sally 2019
Surviving Sunset an Actor's Hollywood journey. Self 2019
S.W.A.T. Paige 2017
Ten Days in the Valley Frances Sadler 2017
Benjamin Troubles Aurora 2017
The Good Nanny Tara 2017
Rebel Yolanda Hale / Helen Rudco 2017
Notorious Jasmine Saunders 2016
This Is Us Cocktail Waitress 2016
Cardboard Boxer Store Mom 2016
Ribbons Detective Wilson 2016
The Devil's Dolls Darcy 2016
Real Rob Margaret 2015
Window of Opportunity Stacey 2015
Bordering On Bad Behavior Jewels 2014
Dark Power Crystal 2013
Red Line Kristine 2013
Snitch Agent Sims 2013
Retribution Lisa 2012
Highway Charlene 2012
Sleeper Kelly 2012
Iron Sky Officer McLennan 2012
Chemistry Greta 2011
Knifepoint Lorraine 2011
Carnal Innocence Edda Lou Hatinger 2011
The Victim Missing Girl 2011
Ashes Alana Thomas 2010
The Gates Gorgeous Woman 2010
The Circle Herself 2010
Pregnancy Pact Andrea Leary 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Maya Yerzov 2009
Chuck Charlize Grant 2007
Criminal Minds Sarah Letts 2005
NCIS Phoebe Spitz 2003
Scooby-Doo Autograph Seeker 2002

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙