L.L. Junior

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

László Csaba Lesi

Born

Saturday, 03 January 1981

Actor Filmography

The District Ricsi Lakatos / Lakatos Ricsi 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The District Ricsi Lakatos / Lakatos Ricsi 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙