Lady Francisco

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Leyde Chuquer Volla Borelli Francisco de Bourbon

Born

Monday, 07 January 1935

Died

Saturday, 25 May 2019

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙