Lalli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Marinella Ollino

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1956

Actress Filmography

No End 2008
Nemmeno il destino Adele Stellin 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

No End 2008
Nemmeno il destino Adele Stellin 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙