Larry Marmorstein

Actor
46

Birth Name

Lawrence Eric Marmorstein

Born

Sunday, 07 August 1949

Actor Filmography

The New Adventures of Robin Hood Doctor, Earl of Whitecliffe, Guard #1, Marcus of Branwyn, Soldier 1997
Return From Witch Mountain Guard #1 1978
Whiffs Police Dispatcher 1975
Pretty Maids All In A Row T.V. Reporter 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The New Adventures of Robin Hood Doctor, Earl of Whitecliffe, Guard #1, Marcus of Branwyn, Soldier 1997
Return From Witch Mountain Guard #1 1978
Whiffs Police Dispatcher 1975
Pretty Maids All In A Row T.V. Reporter 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙