Lars Görling

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Lars Roland Görling

Born

Sunday, 23 August 1931

Died

Wednesday, 31 August 1966

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙