Lars Green

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Lars-Eric Sture Green

Born

Thursday, 30 November 1944

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙