Lasse Strömstedt

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Folke Lars-Olov

Born

Thursday, 23 May 1935

Died

Saturday, 04 July 2009

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙