Lasse Werner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Lars Olof Werner

Born

Tuesday, 22 May 1934

Died

Saturday, 01 February 1992

Actor Filmography

Lyckliga skitar Lasse 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Lyckliga skitar Lasse 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙