Laura Serafini

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Laura Bodi Tess Serafini

Born

Thursday, 05 March 1992

Died

Monday, 11 July 2005

Actress Filmography

Johnny's Gone Laura 2011
The Good War Farmer's Daughter 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Johnny's Gone Laura 2011
The Good War Farmer's Daughter 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙