Layke Anderson

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56
Layke Anderson is a British film director and former actor.

Layke Anderson is a British film director and former actor.

Birth Name

Jonathan Layke Anderson

Born

Monday, 10 October 1983

Actor Filmography

Author: The JT LeRoy Story Self 2016
Re-Kill Falkirk / Tom Falkirk 2015
Babylon Aide 2014
House of Boys Frank 2009
All Tomorrow's Parties Self 2009
Closing the Ring Army Corporal 2007
Octane Lawrence 2007
Popcorn Cool Guy 2007
Communism and Football Eduard Streltsov 2006
X2: X-Men United Blond X-Kid Dressed in Blue / Douglas Ramsey / Cypher 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Author: The JT LeRoy Story Self 2016
Re-Kill Falkirk / Tom Falkirk 2015
Babylon Aide 2014
House of Boys Frank 2009
All Tomorrow's Parties Self 2009
Closing the Ring Army Corporal 2007
Octane Lawrence 2007
Popcorn Cool Guy 2007
Communism and Football Eduard Streltsov 2006
X2: X-Men United Blond X-Kid Dressed in Blue / Douglas Ramsey / Cypher 2003

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙