Lena Brogren

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Ulla-Britt Brogren

Born

Thursday, 18 April 1929

Died

Wednesday, 21 September 2005

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙