Lena T. Hansson

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Lena Teresia Hansson

Born

Wednesday, 18 May 1955

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙