Leo Fitzpatrick

Actor
58
Leo Fitzpatrick is an American actor and co-director of the Marlborough Chelsea gallery.

Leo Fitzpatrick is an American actor and co-director of the Marlborough Chelsea gallery.

Birth Name

Leonardo Aurellio Randy Fitzpatrick

Born

Thursday, 10 August 1978

Actor Filmography

Billboard Ronny 2019
Maniac Lance 2018
Hover Jason 2018
At Home with Amy Sedaris Pudge 2017
The Drowning Angus MacDonald 2016
Adam Green's Aladdin Bouncer 2016
Pee-Wee's Big Holiday Abe 2016
Addiction: A 60'S Love Story Black Rich 2015
Gotham Joe Pike 2014
A Piece of the Bottom Abe 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Billboard Ronny 2019
Maniac Lance 2018
Hover Jason 2018
At Home with Amy Sedaris Pudge 2017
The Drowning Angus MacDonald 2016
Adam Green's Aladdin Bouncer 2016
Pee-Wee's Big Holiday Abe 2016
Addiction: A 60'S Love Story Black Rich 2015
Gotham Joe Pike 2014
A Piece of the Bottom Abe 2014
The Mend Michael 2014
Broad City Timothy 2014
As Da Art World Might Turn Sholeva Sure 2013
Doomsdays Bruho 2013
Cold Comes The Night Donnie From Cincinnati 2013
Blue Caprice Land Mine Mark 2013
American Milkshake Mr. McCarty 2013
Banshee McTeague 2013
Jack & Diane Joby 2012
The Heart, She Holler The Reverend 2011
Some Guy Who Kills People Irv 2011
Blue Bloods Leo Packer 2010
A NY Thing Nick 2009
Winter Of Frozen Dreams Detective Couture 2009
Totally for Teens Mookie 2009
Sons of Anarchy Shepard 2008
Justice The Egg Machine 2008
El camino Elliot 2008
Lovely, Still Pharmacist 2008
The Kill Point Mr. Mouse / Michael 2007
Burn Notice Ted Seyers 2007
On the Road with Judas Francis - Actor 2007
How to Rob a Bank (and 10 Tips to Actually Get Away with It) Gunman 2007
Fay Grim Carl Fogg 2006
My Name is Earl Sonny 2005
The Girl From Monday William 2005
Blind Horizon Sterling 2003
Carnivàle Ern 2003
Personal Velocity Mylert 2002
The Wire Johnny Weeks 2002
Storytelling Marcus (segment "Fiction") 2001
Serendipity Leasing Office Temp 2001
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Rickie 'Chops' Cozza 2001
Bully The Hitman 2001
CKY 3 Himself 2001
CKY2K Himself 2000
Take It To The Limit Rick 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Gerald Loomis 1999
Landspeed: CKY Himself (Uncredited) 1999
Another Day In Paradise Guard at Reverend's Gate 1998
The Practice Darryl Hutchins 1997
Kids Telly 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙