Letty Aronson

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Ellen Letty Aronson, is an American film producer and is the younger sister of writer and director Woody Allen.

Ellen Letty Aronson, is an American film producer and is the younger sister of writer and director Woody Allen.

Birth Name

Ellen Konigsberg

Born

Friday, 01 January 1943

Actress Filmography

Woody Allen: A Documentary Herself 2011
Wild Man Blues Self - Sister of Woody Allen / Herself, sister of Woody Allen 1997
American Masters Self - Sister of Woody Allen 1986
(see additional filmography)
2012 Oscar Best Motion Picture of the Year Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙