Letty Butler

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Laetitia Tania Helen Butler

Born

Sunday, 27 March 1983

Actress Filmography

Their Finest First Waitress 2017
Murder on the Home Front Gilda 2013
Father Brown Verity Persby 2013
Wolfblood Dr. Whitewood, Dr. Becca Whitewood 2012
Parade's End Mary Richardson 2012
Miranda Jacinta 2009
Jane Eyre Leah 2006
Young Dracula Miss McCauley 2006
The Chase Louise 2006
Agatha Christie's Marple Young Treadwell 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Their Finest First Waitress 2017
Murder on the Home Front Gilda 2013
Father Brown Verity Persby 2013
Wolfblood Dr. Whitewood, Dr. Becca Whitewood 2012
Parade's End Mary Richardson 2012
Miranda Jacinta 2009
Jane Eyre Leah 2006
Young Dracula Miss McCauley 2006
The Chase Louise 2006
Agatha Christie's Marple Young Treadwell 2004
New Tricks Sophie Thomas 2003
Doctors Amy Galuski 2000
Holby City Chloe Ruperts 1999
Heartbeat Barmaid 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙