Lewis M. Allen

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Lewis Maitland Allen

Born

Tuesday, 27 June 1922

Died

Monday, 08 December 2003

Actor Filmography

The 50th Annual Tony Awards Self - Winner 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The 50th Annual Tony Awards Self - Winner 1996

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙