Lex Kreps

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Alexis John Kreps

Born

Tuesday, 27 August 1968

Actor Filmography

Retrograde Politician 2004
The Emperor's Wife Blue guard #2 2003
Extreme Ops Newscaster 2002
Feardotcom Tenant 2002
The Enemy Agent 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Retrograde Politician 2004
The Emperor's Wife Blue guard #2 2003
Extreme Ops Newscaster 2002
Feardotcom Tenant 2002
The Enemy Agent 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙