Liam Waite

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Liam Owen East

Born

Saturday, 20 March 1971

Actor Filmography

Curse of the Mayans 2017
Olvidados U.S.A. Official 2014
McBride: Semper Fi Tom Mitchell 2007
Vampire Bats Game Warden Jay Schuster 2005
Ghost Whisperer Clete Youngblood 2005
Blessings Charles 'Skip' Cuddy 2003
She Spies Phillip Ascot 2002
King of Texas Thomas Westover 2002
Ghosts of Mars Michael Descanso 2001
Besotted Damien 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Curse of the Mayans 2017
Olvidados U.S.A. Official 2014
McBride: Semper Fi Tom Mitchell 2007
Vampire Bats Game Warden Jay Schuster 2005
Ghost Whisperer Clete Youngblood 2005
Blessings Charles 'Skip' Cuddy 2003
She Spies Phillip Ascot 2002
King of Texas Thomas Westover 2002
Ghosts of Mars Michael Descanso 2001
Besotted Damien 2001
Second Skin Tommy G 2000
Civility Cade Russo 2000
Simpatico Young Carter 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙