Libero De Rienzo

Actor · Editor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 54
Libero De Rienzo is an Italian film actor, director and screenwriter.

Libero De Rienzo is an Italian film actor, director and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Pasquale Libero De Rienzo

Born

Thursday, 24 February 1977

Died

Thursday, 15 July 2021

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙