Licinia Lentini

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Liciani Lentini

Born

Wednesday, 04 March 1959

Actress Filmography

Vaniglia e cioccolato Irene (Penelope's mother) 2004
My Name is Tanino Marinella 2003
Vita coi figli 1990
Django Strikes Again Countess Isabelle (as Licia Lee Lyon) 1987
Il commissario Lo Gatto Mrs. Bellugi 1986
L'allenatore nel pallone signora Marilde Borlotti 1984
Delitto in Formula Uno Rossana - Ferrante's girlfriend 1984
Vacanze Di Natale La mandrilla di Porto Recanati 1983
Il giorno del Cobra Lola Alberti 1980
Gardenia Miriam Bella 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Vaniglia e cioccolato Irene (Penelope's mother) 2004
My Name is Tanino Marinella 2003
Vita coi figli 1990
Django Strikes Again Countess Isabelle (as Licia Lee Lyon) 1987
Il commissario Lo Gatto Mrs. Bellugi 1986
L'allenatore nel pallone signora Marilde Borlotti 1984
Delitto in Formula Uno Rossana - Ferrante's girlfriend 1984
Vacanze Di Natale La mandrilla di Porto Recanati 1983
Il giorno del Cobra Lola Alberti 1980
Gardenia Miriam Bella 1979
Ridendo e scherzando Tania 1978
To Be Twenty Lesbian woman 1978
War of the Robots Cmdr. King's Assistant (as Lilian Lacy) 1978
Silver Saddle Miss Sheba 1978
Stormtroopers Ballerina 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙