Lily Loveless

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Lily May Loveless

Born

Monday, 16 April 1990

Links

Actress Filmography

We the Kings Lucy 2020
The Stranger Ingrid Prisby 2020
Cuffs Cinnamon 2015
Set the Thames on Fire Emily 2015
Fear of Water Alexia 2015
The Royals Greta 2015
The Great War: The People's Story Dorothy Lloyd 2014
The Musketeers Elodie 2014
Good Cop Lucy 2012
Sket Hannah 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

We the Kings Lucy 2020
The Stranger Ingrid Prisby 2020
Cuffs Cinnamon 2015
Set the Thames on Fire Emily 2015
Fear of Water Alexia 2015
The Royals Greta 2015
The Great War: The People's Story Dorothy Lloyd 2014
The Musketeers Elodie 2014
Good Cop Lucy 2012
Sket Hannah 2011
The Fades Anna 2011
Bedlam Sadie Novak 2011
100 Greatest Toys Self 2010
DCI Banks Tracy Banks 2010
Wallander Margaretha Harkala 2008
Skins Naomi Campbell, Naomi Campbell / Naomi 2007
The Sarah Jane Adventures Ellie Faber, Ellie 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙