Linda Batista

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Florinda Grandino de Oliveira

Born

Saturday, 14 June 1919

Died

Monday, 18 April 1988

Actress Filmography

Tudo é Brasil Herself (archive footage) 1997
Depois Eu Conto 1956
Tudo Azul 1952
Alô Alô Carnaval 1936
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Tudo é Brasil Herself (archive footage) 1997
Depois Eu Conto 1956
Tudo Azul 1952
Alô Alô Carnaval 1936
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙