Lindsey Landers

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Lindsey Ann Landers Niedenfuer

Born

Monday, 03 July 1989

Actress Filmography

Kissing Strangers Dixy 2015
The Shortcut Jessie 2009
The Brotherhood V: Alumni Amy / Amy Wilson 2009
Circus Camp Gabrielle Anderson 2006
My Super Sweet 16 Self / Performer 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kissing Strangers Dixy 2015
The Shortcut Jessie 2009
The Brotherhood V: Alumni Amy / Amy Wilson 2009
Circus Camp Gabrielle Anderson 2006
My Super Sweet 16 Self / Performer 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙