Lisa Todd

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Lisa Taylor

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1944

Actress Filmography

Chelsea Lately Herself - 'Divorce Court' Participant 2007
The Ghost Busters Brunhilda 1975
The Devil's Rain Lilith 1975
Tony Orlando and Dawn Herself 1974
Tattletales Herself 1974
The Woman Hunt Magda 1973
The Doll Squad Maria 1973
Police Story Waitress #1 1973
Kung Fu Lilly 1972
Big Jake Saloon Girl at Escondero 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Chelsea Lately Herself - 'Divorce Court' Participant 2007
The Ghost Busters Brunhilda 1975
The Devil's Rain Lilith 1975
Tony Orlando and Dawn Herself 1974
Tattletales Herself 1974
The Woman Hunt Magda 1973
The Doll Squad Maria 1973
Police Story Waitress #1 1973
Kung Fu Lilly 1972
Big Jake Saloon Girl at Escondero 1971
Beautiful People Dr. Voxhuber 1971
Dirty Dingus Magee A Belle Girl 1970
Swing Out, Sweet Land Bud, Eli Whitney's 'Boy' 1970
Gaily, Gaily Fanny 1969
The Girl Who Knew Too Much Sugar Sweet 1969
Paint Your Wagon American Bawd 1969
Love, American Style Earlane 1969
Hee Haw Herself, Sunshine Cornsilk 1969
Ironside Gloria 1967
The Wild Wild West Bonnie 1965
The Beverly Hillbillies Ilse 1962
The Red Skelton Hour Cheerleader 1951

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙