Liska March

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Frieda Louise Brauner

Born

Saturday, 17 February 1906

Died

Friday, 30 May 2003

Actress Filmography

Joe Hill The Charity Woman 1971
Die Koffer des Herrn O.F. Eve Lune 1931
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Joe Hill The Charity Woman 1971
Die Koffer des Herrn O.F. Eve Lune 1931
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙