Liz Solari

Actor
46

Birth Name

Liz María Solari Poggio

Born

Saturday, 18 June 1983

Actress Filmography

Il grande salto Presentatrice / Presentatrice spagnola 2019
The Last Man Jessica 2018
The Last Prosecco Celinda Salvatierra 2017
Estocolmo Larissa, Larissa Torres 2016
Permitidos Zoe del Rio 2016
Ever Been to the Moon? Giulia 2015
Amapola Loli 2014
Evil Woman Rosario 1 2013
Gourmet Wars Pilar 2012
Ex - Amici Come Prima! Consuelo 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Il grande salto Presentatrice / Presentatrice spagnola 2019
The Last Man Jessica 2018
The Last Prosecco Celinda Salvatierra 2017
Estocolmo Larissa, Larissa Torres 2016
Permitidos Zoe del Rio 2016
Ever Been to the Moon? Giulia 2015
Amapola Loli 2014
Evil Woman Rosario 1 2013
Gourmet Wars Pilar 2012
Ex - Amici Come Prima! Consuelo 2011
Viva High School Musical Anne-Claire 2008
Almorzando con Mirtha Legrand Self - Guest 1968
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙