Lizzy Calhoun

Editor · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Julia Elizabeth Calhoun

Born

Tuesday, 10 May 1977

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙