Lluís Torner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Lluís Torner i Bové

Born

Wednesday, 01 February 1922

Died

Sunday, 04 July 1999

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙