Lope V. Juban Jr.

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Lopezinio Valencia Juban Jr.

Born

Tuesday, 15 April 1958

Actor Filmography

10000 Hours Isabelle's Boss (as Lope Juban) 2013
Kiss The Sky Philipine Producer 1999
Whiteforce Board Member (as Jun Juban) 1988
Savage Justice Male Rebel (as jun Juban) 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

10000 Hours Isabelle's Boss (as Lope Juban) 2013
Kiss The Sky Philipine Producer 1999
Whiteforce Board Member (as Jun Juban) 1988
Savage Justice Male Rebel (as jun Juban) 1988

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙