Lotte Neumann

Writer · Actor
26

Birth Name

Charlotte Pötler

Born

Wednesday, 05 August 1896

Died

Saturday, 26 February 1977

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙