Lou Volpe

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Lucio Volpe

Born

Wednesday, 12 October 1955

Died

Saturday, 10 June 2017

Actor Filmography

American Bred Marcus Anthony Barela 2018
First House on the Hill Father Matthew 2017
The Meddler Dom 2016
Jersey Boys Frankie's Father 2014
Monday Mornings Mr. Sutcliff 2013
Eagleheart Barber 2011
Community Silvio 2009
Soccer Mom Italian National 2008
Dexter Manager 2006
Boston Legal Dominic Martini 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

American Bred Marcus Anthony Barela 2018
First House on the Hill Father Matthew 2017
The Meddler Dom 2016
Jersey Boys Frankie's Father 2014
Monday Mornings Mr. Sutcliff 2013
Eagleheart Barber 2011
Community Silvio 2009
Soccer Mom Italian National 2008
Dexter Manager 2006
Boston Legal Dominic Martini 2004
Spider-Man 2 Man at Web 2004
Alias Businessman 2001
Boston Public Manoli - Cafeteria Chef 2000
Passions Hotel Clerk 1999
Ed McBain's 87th Precinct: Lightning Waiter 1995
Eddie Dodd Convict 1991
Midnight Warrior Pizza Man 1989
Fatal Beauty Lead Cop in Uniform 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙