Louis Garfinkle

Writer · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Louis Alan Garfinkle

Born

Saturday, 11 February 1928

Died

Monday, 03 October 2005

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1979 Oscar Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙