Luca Asta Sardelis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Luca Sardelis

Born

Thursday, 18 January 2001

Actress Filmography

The Hunting Zoe (as Luca Sardelis) 2019
Storm Boy Smirking Schoolgirl #1 / School Girl #1 2019
Barracuda Regan (as Luca Sardelis) 2016
Sam Fox: Extreme Adventures April Fox 2014
Nowhere Boys Niccolina 'Nicco' Pandelis 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Hunting Zoe (as Luca Sardelis) 2019
Storm Boy Smirking Schoolgirl #1 / School Girl #1 2019
Barracuda Regan (as Luca Sardelis) 2016
Sam Fox: Extreme Adventures April Fox 2014
Nowhere Boys Niccolina 'Nicco' Pandelis 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙