Lucia Sardo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Aurora Sardo

Born

Saturday, 13 December 1952

Actress Filmography

Alone with Her Dreams Nonna Maria 2020
Malarazza: una storia di periferia Nunzia 2017
The Wait Concetta, the landlady 2016
Italo Barocco Concetta 2015
Darker Than Midnight La nonna di Davide 2014
Amiche da morire Madre Crocetta 2013
Un milione di giorni La governante 2012
Lost Kisses 2011
The Sicilian Girl Don Michele's wife 2009
Il 7 e l'8 signora La Blasca 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Alone with Her Dreams Nonna Maria 2020
Malarazza: una storia di periferia Nunzia 2017
The Wait Concetta, the landlady 2016
Italo Barocco Concetta 2015
Darker Than Midnight La nonna di Davide 2014
Amiche da morire Madre Crocetta 2013
Un milione di giorni La governante 2012
Lost Kisses 2011
The Sicilian Girl Don Michele's wife 2009
Il 7 e l'8 signora La Blasca 2007
Lost Love Nerina 2003
What Fault Is It of Ours? Gabriella 2003
Malena Seconda Donna linciaggio 2000
One Hundred Steps Felicia Impastato 2000
Don Matteo Roberta Flamini 2000
Il commissario Montalbano Ignazia Piccolomini 1999
Nerolio The servant 1996
The Whores Milu 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙