Ludde Juberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Per Ludwig Juberg

Born

Wednesday, 23 April 1884

Died

Wednesday, 08 May 1968

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙