Luis Da Silva Jr.

IVA Star Rating : 69
Luis Fernando "Trikz" Da Silva Jr. is an American actor, basketball player, author, and producer. He gained fame after headlining the 2001 Nike Freestyle ad campaign.

Discover

Luis Fernando "Trikz" Da Silva Jr. is an American actor, basketball player, author, and producer. He gained fame after headlining the 2001 Nike Freestyle ad campaign.

Birth Name

Luis Fernando Da Silva Jr

Born

Tuesday, 03 August 1982

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙