Luis Induni

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32
Luis Induni was an Italian film actor of the 1950s 1960s and 1970s.

Luis Induni was an Italian film actor of the 1950s 1960s and 1970s.

Birth Name

Luis Radici Induni

Born

Friday, 05 March 1920

Died

Monday, 31 December 1979

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙