Luis Marín

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

José Luis Marín Gutiérrez

Born

Saturday, 16 January 1932

Died

Monday, 14 February 2022

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙